Uitslagen 32e Kruitmolen Dubbel Toernooi 2016

Ga naar de: Finale

  G1G2G3G4G5SerieBTPFGGem.    
1Jut en Jul440410547515503241510242510242.50
Bart van Beers22019325826727912171012275245.40
Wesley Gorter2202172892482241198011985239.60
2The Young Ones449427428402437214395223810223.80
Brent de Ruiter23224819123422711325011825236.40
Owen Glansdorp21717923716821010114510565211.20
3Bowlingkings3614264313903741982175215710215.70
Bart Bronsgeest18020220217414089810510035200.60
Ronan van der Loo18122422921623410847011545230.80
4Wacko TIR394382392502439210935214410214.40
Nicky Velder1721961822572261033010335206.60
Jan Moonen22218621024521310763511115222.20
5De L.P. kes502424380390387208345212810212.80
Ludo Pittoors2572361782002261097010975219.40
Lindsey Paling2451882021901619864510315206.20
6M-STAR 14133334273733911937150208710208.70
Alice Kooij1791191491261567291508795175.80
Dennis Deijkers2342142782472351208012085241.60
7Johan en Kim3744183803873571916150206610206.60
Kim de Lange18719014717019088415010345206.80
Johan Schuurkamp1872282332171671032010325206.40
8Berg/Nederhof395413371431368197885206310206.30
Bjorn van den Berg22221922522718010738011535230.60
Vincent Nederhof17319414620418890559105182.00
9Erwin / Jelle376376451454357201440205410205.40
Erwin Groen1942042572352091099010995219.80
Jelle Groen182172194219148915409555191.00
10MC Strikers2783763563463931749300204910204.90
Martin Kreusel15215419219218287215010225204.40
Cees van der Weijde12622216415421187715010275205.40
11Martin / Paul4513383314173461883165204810204.80
Martin Holleman25817717921317610036510685213.60
Paul Fabert1931611522041708801009805196.00
12WOBI3403923783624061878170204810204.80
Dave Wouters1892142332142481098010985219.60
Shirley v.Binsbergen1511781451481587801709505190.00
13Rob en Peter4383833123903971920115203510203.50
Rob Gorter192200164177176909709795195.80
Peter van den Oever24618314821322110114510565211.20
14Voahsittah/Vrah4573693043384061874160203410203.40
Leo de Ruiter2231841502032239837010535210.60
Helene de Ruiter234185154135183891909815196.20
15All or Nothing3503363653503291730295202510202.50
Marco Brijs21517221017612589816010585211.60
Thomas Brijs1351641551742048321359675193.40
16M-STAR 24193583603743681879145202410202.40
Cees van de Griend22418118424118110117010815216.20
Wilma Bos195177176133187868759435188.60
17De Overkant3523424222603101686325201110201.10
Martha Dekkers19117118112615081921010295205.80
Henk Dekkers1611712411341608671159825196.40
18Rock'n Bowlers3863483363423051717290200710200.70
Bas te Kolste23220117219817097312010935218.60
Josh van Hettema1541471641441357441709145182.80
19Cees / Adri3532943533743781752250200210200.20
Cees van Rossum19015717421022395413510895217.80
Adri Kramer1631371791641557981159135182.60
20The Incredibles3433533103493041659330198910198.90
Veerle van Ballaert1561551421591267382209585191.60
Dante Wils18719816819017892111010315206.20
21Ed en Ed3373003573223251641345198610198.60
Edwin van Leeuwen16316018515014580320010035200.60
Edwin Duinhouwer1741401721721808381459835196.60
22Bowl Brothers407388369391404195925198410198.40
Frank D'eer206195187161201950259755195.00
Johan van Herrewegen2011931822302031009010095201.80
23Amore3373473303282961638335197310197.30
Angelique de Graaf1771551911641738601109705194.00
Patrick Scheepers16019213916412377822510035200.60
24Lucky Nines4363543603873301867105197210197.20
Sebastiaan de Ruiter27821721023619611372011575231.40
Vincent Bergwerff158137150151134730858155163.00
25De Gootvegers3233252813223591610345195510195.50
Lizzy Flapper1231231141341696632208835176.60
Jurgen van der Vecht20020216718819094712510725214.40
26De Klungels2773463293443601656295195110195.10
Adri Paling13718717120019088511510005200.00
Rudy Kerkhove1401591581441707711809515190.20
27Katty / Claudia2753702973013101553390194310194.30
Katty Paling1261871381761547811859665193.20
Claudia Kutzner1491831591251567722059775195.40
28Van der Zwan3544163843223561832110194210194.20
Loep van der Zwan147226180153186892559475189.40
Johan Corbijn207190204169170940559955199.00
29X3-BOYS3653593883513681831110194110194.10
Erik Eeraerts207154165152152830658955179.00
Rudy Mariën15820522319921610014510465209.20
30De Kruitmolen344378363444336186575194010194.00
Rens Vader142200175211159887209075181.40
John van Staaijeren2021781882331779785510335206.60
31Left en Right3033733193073471649250189910189.90
Riny Hendrikse149206173180212920609805196.00
Jerry Teunissen1541671461271357291909195183.80
32Nicky / Goossen369344341372401182755188210188.20
Nicky van der Dussen154154144204203859358945178.80
Goossen Kok215190197168198968209885197.60
33M-STAR 3333399327387357180365186810186.80
Tini van Dorst182209170208212981109915198.20
Albert van de Kamp151190157179145822558775175.40
34AMCO3632802773393001559245180410180.40
Amber Pals1921341231851347681559235184.60
Conny Verdult171146154154166791908815176.20
35M-STAR 43392682683513281554245179910179.90
Joop Joosten1551431361801817951059005180.00
Hans Kooij1841251321711477591408995179.80
36Strikers2913042652722481380410179010179.00
Monique Brijs1831861541461097781859635192.60
Jasper Brijs1081181111261396022258275165.40
37De Antwerp Boys2792742813363381508275178310178.30
Peter Wils1341291241661897421258675173.40
Luca Wils1451451571701497661509165183.20
38Plezier2762632642673051375330170510170.50
Pierre Boot1471631551452008101059155183.00
Rose Marie Deduytsche1291001091221055652257905158.00
Hoogste Team game : Jut en Jul : 549
Hoogste game (ind.) : Wesley gorter : 289
Gemiddelde scratch : 180,0
Aantal 400 (team) games : 37